COMISSÃO ESPECIAL DE AVALIAÇÃO DO PRÊMIO

COMISSÃO ESPECIAL DE AVALIAÇÃO DO PRÊMIO

 

2005 e 2006

Claudio Humberto Vereza Lodi – Presidente

Cônego Mauricio de Mattos Pereira

João Batista Herkenhoff

Laura Maria Schneider Duarte

Lauro Ferreira Pinto

Maria Ângela Varella Cabral

Maria Clara da Silva

Marlene de Fátima Cararo

Rogério Coelho Vello

Rosa Maria Nascimento Miranda

Vera Maria Simoni Nacif

 

 

 

2007

Claudio Humberto Vereza Lodi – Presidente

Alberto Fontana

Antônio César Menezes Penedo

Dante Segundo Pancini Póla

João Batista Herkenhoff

Laura Maria Schneider Duarte

Maria Ângela Varella Cabral

Marlene de Fátima Cararo

Rogério Coelho Vello

Vera Maria Simoni Nacif

 

 

 

2008

Claudio Humberto Vereza Lodi – Presidente

Alberto Fontana

Antônio César Menezes Penedo

Dante Segundo Pancini Póla

Laura Maria Schneider Duarte

Maria Ângela Varella Cabral

Marlene de Fátima Cararo

Rogério Coelho Vello

Vera Maria Simoni Nacif

 

 

 

2009

Claudio Humberto Vereza Lodi – Presidente

Alberto Fontana

Antônio César Menezes Penedo

Dante Segundo Pancini Póla

João Batista Herkenhoff

Laura Maria Schneider Duarte

Maria Ângela Varella Cabral

Marlene de Fátima Cararo

Vera Maria Simoni Nacif

 

 

 

2010

Claudio Humberto Vereza Lodi – Presidente

Alberto Fontana

Antônio César Menezes Penedo

Dante Segundo Pancini Póla

João Batista Herkenhoff

Laura Maria Schneider Duarte

Maria Ângela Varella Cabral

Marialva Pinto Coelho Vello

Marlene de Fátima Cararo

Vera Maria Simoni Nacif

 

Secretaria Executiva

Daisy Alexandra Rabelo Burns Muzzi

Liliam Márcia Tonassi

 

 

 

2011

Claudio Humberto Vereza Lodi – Presidente

Alberto Fontana

Antônio César Menezes Penedo

Dante Segundo Pancini Póla

João Batista Herkenhoff

Laura Maria Schneider Duarte

Maria Ângela Varella Cabral

Marialva Pinto Coelho Vello

Marlene de Fátima Cararo

Vera Maria Simoni Nacif

 

Secretaria Executiva

Daisy Alexandra Rabelo Burns Muzzi

Liliam Márcia Tonassi

 

 

 

2012

Cláudio Humberto Vereza Lodi – Presidente

Alberto Fontana

Daisy Alexandra Rabelo Burns Muzzi

Dante Segundo Pancini Póla

Laura Maria Schneider Duarte

Maria Angela Varella Cabral

Marlene de Fátima Cararo

Antonio César Menezes Penedo

João Batista Herkenhoff

Marialva Pinto Coelho Vello

Vera Maria Simoni Nacif

 

Secretaria Executiva

Mariléa Fernandes da Silva Pimenta

Liliam Márcia Tonassi

 

 

 

2013

Claudio Humberto Vereza Lodi - Presidente

Alberto Fontana

Antônio César Menezes Penedo

Daisy Alexandra Rabello Burns Muzzi

Dante Segundo Pancini Póla

Giovanna Marcia Valfré Pereira

João Batista Herkenhoff

Laura Maria Schneider Duarte

Maria Ângela Varella Cabral

Maria Elvira Bazet

Maria José Martins Machado

Marialva Pinto Coelho Vello

Marlene de Fátima Cararo

Paulo Mattedi

Vera Maria Simoni Nacif

 

COMISSÃO ESPECIAL DO PRÊMIO DOM LUIS GONZAGA FERNANDES

Mariléa Fernandes da Silva Pimenta

Liliam Márcia Tonassi

 

 

 

2014

Cláudio Humberto Vereza Lodi – Presidente

Alberto Fontana

Antonio César Menezes Penedo

Dante Segundo Pancini Póla

Giovanna Márcia Valfré Pereira

João Batista Herkenhoff

Laura Maria Schneider Duarte

Maria Angela Varella Cabral

Maria Elvira Bazet

Marlene de Fátima Cararo

Paulo Mattedi

 

SECRETÁRIAS EXECUTIVAS

Liliam Marcia Tonassi

Mariléa Fernandes da Silva Pimenta

 

 

 

2017

Cláudio Humberto Vereza Lodi – Presidente

Alberto Fontana

Christóvão Colombo

Dante Segundo Pancini Póla

Giovanna Valfré

João Batista Herkenhoff

Laura Maria Schneider Duarte (Laurita)

Maria Angela Varella Cabral

Maria Elvira Bazet

Marialva Pinto Coelho Vello

Marlene de Fátima Cararo

 

SECRETÁRIAS EXECUTIVAS

Mariléa Fernandes da Silva Pimenta

Sirley Souza Ramos

 

 

 

2018

Cláudio Humberto Vereza Lodi – Coordenador

Alberto Fontana

Christóvão Colombo

Dante Segundo Pancini Póla

Giovanna Valfré

João Batista Herkenhoff

Laura Maria Schneider Duarte

Maria Elvira Bazet

Marialva Pinto Coelho Vello

Marta Falqueto

 

SECRETÁRIA EXECUTIVA

Sirley Souza Ramos

 

 

 

2019

Cláudio Humberto Vereza Lodi – Coordenador

Alberto Fontana

Christóvão Colombo

Dante Segundo Pancini Póla

Giovanna Valfré

João Batista Herkenhoff

Laura Maria Schneider Duarte

Maria Elvira Bazet

Marialva Pinto Coelho Vello

Marta Falqueto

 

SECRETÁRIO EXECUTIVO

Aldemar Geraldo da Cruz